Kategorie: Ergebnisse

Schützenbezirk 36 Rhein-Main-Modau Bezirksklasse 3 Luftpistole 2018/2019

15.10.2018 Montag 20:00 Uhr SSG Tell Raunheim 4  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1330:1375
17.10.2018 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr PSS Darmstadt 2  – SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1 1388:1369
18.10.2018 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr SV Tell Mörfelden 1  – TV Erfelden 1 1371:1334
29.10.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1  – SSG Tell Raunheim 4 1368:1360
29.10.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – SV Tell Mörfelden 1 1274:1387
31.10.2018 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – PSS Darmstadt 2 1334:1425
14.11.2018 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr PSS Darmstadt 2  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1420:1265
14.11.2018 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1 1337:1333
15.11.2018 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr SV Tell Mörfelden 1  – SSG Tell Raunheim 4 1402:1370
19.11.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1  – SV Tell Mörfelden 1 1369:1389
19.11.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – TV Erfelden 1 1312:1184
19.11.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSG Tell Raunheim 4  – PSS Darmstadt 2 1378:1379
26.11.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1 1365:1348
26.11.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSG Tell Raunheim 4  – TV Erfelden 1 1360:1275
28.11.2018 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr PSS Darmstadt 2  – SV Tell Mörfelden 1 1406:1338
17.12.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1  – PSS Darmstadt 2 1389:1403
17.12.2018 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – SSG Tell Raunheim 4 1313:1389
19.12.2018 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SV Tell Mörfelden 1 1317:1340
07.01.2019 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSG Tell Raunheim 4  – SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1 1403:1332
09.01.2019 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr PSS Darmstadt 2  – TV Erfelden 1 1353:n.a.
10.01.2019 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr SV Tell Mörfelden 1  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1352:1289
14.01.2019 Montag 20.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1  – TV Erfelden 1 1333:1314
14.01.2019 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – PSS Darmstadt 2 1367:1373
14.01.2019 Montag 20.00 Uhr SSG Tell Raunheim 4  – SV Tell Mörfelden 1 1382:1370
30.01.2019 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr PSS Darmstadt 2  – SSG Tell Raunheim 4 1436:1347
30.01.2019 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1301:1262
31.01.2019 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr SV Tell Mörfelden 1  – SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1 1386:1379
11.02.2019 Montag 20.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Gernsheim 1  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1372:1290
13.02.2019 Mittwoch 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SSG Tell Raunheim 4 1283:1370
14.02.2019 Donnerstag 19:30 Uhr SV Tell Mörfelden 1  – PSS Darmstadt 2 1358:1400

Schützenbezirk 36 Rhein-Main-Modau Bezirksklasse 3 Sportpistole

Donnerstag 19.04.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Rüsselsheim 1  – PSG Darmstadt 2  935 : 925
Donnerstag 19.04.2018 20:00 Uhr SG Kelsterbach 1  – SGW Rossdorf 1 1000 : 999
Samstag 21.04.2018 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – TV Erfelden 1 993 : 915
Donnerstag 03.05.2018 20:00 Uhr SGW Rossdorf 1  – TGS Walldorf 2 1001 : 1029
Freitag 04.05.2018 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SV Rüsselsheim 1 962 : 978
Dienstag 08.05.2018 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – SG Kelsterbach 1 955 : 987
Dienstag 15.05.2018 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – SGW Rossdorf 1  939 :  988
Donnerstag 17.05.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Rüsselsheim 1  – TGS Walldorf 2 925 : 998
Donnerstag 17.05.2018 20:00 Uhr SG Kelsterbach 1  – TV Erfelden 1 962 : 990
Donnerstag 09.06.2018 18:00 Uhr SGW Rossdorf 1  – SV Rüsselsheim 1 1014 : 992
Freitag 01.06.2018 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – PSG Darmstadt 2 1010 : 866
Samstag 02.06.2018 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – SG Kelsterbach 1 1083 : 950
Dienstag 19.06.2018 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – TGS Walldorf 2 969 : 1051
Donnerstag 21.06.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Rüsselsheim 1  – SG Kelsterbach 1 979 : 943
Freitag 22.06.2018 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SGW Rossdorf 1 951 : 975
Dienstag 31.07.2018 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – SV Rüsselsheim 1 951 : 962
Donnerstag 02.08.2018 20:00 Uhr SGW Rossdorf 1  – SG Kelsterbach 1 1012 : 832
Freitag 03.08.2018 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – TGS Walldorf 2 1027 : 945
Donnerstag 16.08.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Rüsselsheim 1  – TV Erfelden 1 973 : 952
Donnerstag 16.08.2018 20:00 Uhr SG Kelsterbach 1  – PSG Darmstadt 2 918 : 882
Samstag 18.08.2018 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – SGW Rossdorf 1 1058 : 972
Donnerstag 30.08.2018 20:00 Uhr SGW Rossdorf 1  – PSG Darmstadt 2 1002 : 922
Freitag 31.08.2018 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SG Kelsterbach 1 967 : 258
Samstag 01.09.2018 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – SV Rüsselsheim 1 1036 : 990
Dienstag 11.09.2018 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – TV Erfelden 1 962 : 909
Donnerstag 13.09.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Rüsselsheim 1  – SGW Rossdorf 1 975 : 942
Donnerstag 13.09.2018 20:00 Uhr SG Kelsterbach 1  – TGS Walldorf 2 933 : 1061
Donnerstag 27.09.2018 20:00 Uhr SGW Rossdorf 1  – TV Erfelden 1 993 : 986
Donnerstag 27.09.2018 20:00 Uhr SG Kelsterbach 1  – SV Rüsselsheim 1 880 : 993
Samstag 29.09.2018 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – PSG Darmstadt 2 1025 : 475

Schützenbezirk 36 Rhein-Main-Modau Bezirksklasse 4 Luftpistole

Montag 23.10.2017 20:00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – SG Griesheim 2 1304 : 1233
Mittwoch 25.10.2017 00:00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – PSG Darmstadt 2 1305 : 1267
Mittwoch 01.11.2017 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1319 :  1256
Samstag 04.11.2017 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – TV Erfelden 1 1310 : 1309
Montag 06.11.2017 20:00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 2  – TGS Walldorf 2  1348 : 1290
Mittwoch 08.11.2017 20:00 Uhr PGS Darmstadt  – SG Griesheim 2  1301 : 1267
Mittwoch 15.11.2017 20:00 Uhr SG Griesheim 2  – TV Erfelden 1 1259 : 1374
Samstag 18.11.2017 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – PSG Darmstadt 2 1275 : 1260
Montag 28.11.2017 20:00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – TV Erfelden 1 1355 : 1322
Samstag 02.12.2017 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – SG Griesheim 2  1276 :  1267
Mittwoch 13.12.2017 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – TV Erfelden 1  1284 : 1322
Mittwoch 13.12.2017 20:00 Uhr SG Griesheim 2  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1299 : 1287
Montag 08.01.2018 00:00 Uhr SSV Braunshardt 1  – PSG Darmstadt 2 1297 : 1322
Mittwoch 10.01.2018 20:00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – TGS Walldorf 2  1306 : 1290
Mittwoch 24.01.2018 20:00 Uhr SG Griesheim 2  – PSG Darmstadt 2 1293 : 1264
Samstag 27.01.2018 14:30 Uhr TGS Walldorf 2  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1245 : 1314
Mittwoch 31.01.2018 20:00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SG Griesheim 2 1363 :  1247
Mittwoch 31.01.2018 20:00 Uhr PSG Darmstadt 2  – TGS Walldorf 2 1311 : 1282
Mittwoch 14.02.2018 20:00 Uhr TV Erfelden 1  – SSV Braunshardt 1 1354 : 1354
Mittwoch 14.02.2018 20:00 Uhr SG Griesheim 2  – TGS Walldorf 2 1316 : 1313

Rundenwettkämpfe Sportpistole 2017

Di. 18.04.2017 19:30 Uhr AS Ginsheim II  – PSG Groß-Gerau II 906 : 929
Sa. 22.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Nauheim  – TV Erfelden 952 : 993
FREI  – ASV Astheim II :
Fr. 28.04.2017 19:30 Uhr PSG Groß-Gerau II  – ASV Astheim II 943 : 938
Di. 02.05.2017 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden  – AS Ginsheim II 953 : 924
FREI  – SG Nauheim :
Sa. 06.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Nauheim  – ASV Astheim II  900 :  908
Fr. 05.05.2017 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden  – PSG Groß-Gerau II 979 :  968
FREI  – AS Ginsheim II :
Di. 16.05.2017 19:30 Uhr AS Ginsheim II  – SG Nauheim 967 : n.a.
Do. 11.05.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Astheim II  – TV Erfelden 969 : 957
FREI  – PSG Groß-Gerau II :
Sa. 09.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Nauheim  – PSG Groß-Gerau II 933 : 830
Di. 23.05.2017 19:30 Uhr AS Ginsheim II  – ASV Astheim II  932 : 903
FREI  – TV Erfelden :
Sa. 27.05.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Erfelden  – SG Nauheim 968 : 834
Fr. 12.05.2017 19:30 Uhr PSG Groß-Gerau II  – AS Ginsheim II  968 :  937
FREI  – ASV Astheim II :
Do. 01.06.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Astheim II  – PSG Groß-Gerau II 894 : 879
Di. 30.05.2017 19:30 Uhr AS Ginsheim II  – TV Erfelden 965 : 944
FREI  – SG Nauheim :
Fr. 09.06.2017 19:30 Uhr PSG Groß Gerau II  – TV Erfelden 957 : 970
Do. 08.06.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Astheim II  – SG Nauheim  929 : 962
FREI  – AS Ginsheim II :
Sa. 17.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Nauheim  – AS Ginsheim II 955 : 943
Do. 22.06.2017 19:30 Uhr TV Erfelden  – ASV Astheim II  974 : 916
FREI  – PSG Groß-Gerau II :
Do. 29.06.2017 19:30 Uhr ASV Astheim II  – AS Ginsheim II 925 :  944
Fr. 30.06.2017 19:30 Uhr PSG Groß-Gerau II  – SG Nauheim  969 :  919
FREI  – TV Erfelden :

Rundenwettkämpfe Luftpistole 2016

Mi. 14.09.2016 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden  – Tell Haßloch 1326 : 1359
Do. 22.09.2016 20.00 Uhr Tell Raunheim IV  – TGS Walldorf II  1339 : 1263
Sa. 01.10.2016 14.30 Uhr TGS Walldorf II  – TV Erfelden 1324 : 1276
Fr. 07.10.2016 19.30 Uhr Tell Haßloch  – Tell Raunheim IV 1326 : 1410
Fr. 14.10.2016 19.30 Uhr Tell Haßloch  – TGS Walldorf II 1375 : 1277
Mi. 19.10.2016 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden  – Tell Raunheim IV 1334 :  1356
Fr. 28.10.2016 19.30 Uhr Tell Haßloch  – TV Erfelden  1364 : 1291
Sa. 12.11.2016 14.30 Uhr TGS Walldorf II  – Tell Raunheim IV  1328 : 1348
Do. 24.11.2016 20.00 Uhr Tell Raunheim IV  – Tell Haßloch 1353 :  1366
Mi, 23.11.2016 20.00 Uhr TV Erfelden  – TGS Walldorf II 1332 :  1320
Sa. 03.12.2016 14.30 Uhr TGS Walldorf II  – Tell Haßloch 1292 : 1372
Do, 15.12.2016 20.00 Uhr Tell Raunheim IV  – TV Erfelden 1337 : 1347